Campaign Finance

CandidatesOfficesFiling DateFinance Report
Vanessa BrooksConstable Precinct 4January 04, 2022View Brooks January 4, 2022 Report (PDF)
Tommy Moore Commissioner Precinct 4October 28, 2022View Moore October 28, 2022 Report (PDF)
Tracy GrayCounty Court at LawAugust 18, 2022View Gray August 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Bobby RichCounty Court at Law 2July 22, 2022View Rich July 22, 2022 Report (PDF)
Martin ReidRepublican Party ChairJuly 15, 2022View Reid July 15, 2022 Report (PDF)
Kenneth CatesCommissioner Precinct 4July 15, 2022View Cates July 15, 2022 Report (PDF)
Matthew WoodallConstable Precinct 3July 14, 2022View Woodall July 14, 2022 Report (PDF)
Skeet PhillipsCommissioner Precinct 2July 14, 2022View Phillips July 14, 2022 Report (PDF)
Greg SjervenSurveyorJuly 14, 2022View Sjerven July 14, 2022 Report (PDF)
Hal RichardsCounty JudgeJuly 14, 2022View Richards July 14, 2022 Report (PDF)
Robert FarquharsonDistrict AttorneyJuly 13, 2022View Farquharson, July 13, 2022 Report (PDF)
James MoellerCommissioner Precinct 4July 13, 2022View Moeller July 13, 2022 Report (PDF)
Erleigh WileyDistrict AttorneyJuly 13, 2022View Wiley, July 13, 2022 Report (PDF)
Terry BarberCommissioner Precinct 3July 12, 2022View Barber, July 12, 2022 Report (PDF)
Shawn MayfieldConstable Precinct 1July 12, 2022View Mayfield, July 12, 2022 Report (PDF)
Jason JohnsonConstable Precinct 2July 12, 2022View Johnson July 12, 2022 Report (PDF)
Bryan BeaversSheriffJuly 12, 2022View Beavers July 12, 2022 Report (PDF)
Nelson JacksonJustice of the Peace Precinct 3July 08, 2022View Jackson, July 8, 2022 Report (PDF)
Laura HughesCounty ClerkJuly 07, 2022View Hughes July 7, 2022 Report (PDF)
Tommy MooreCommissioner Precinct 4July 06, 2022View Moore July 6, 2022 Report (PDF)
Chuck MohnkernCounty TreasurerJuly 06, 2022View Mohnkern July 6, 2022 Report (PDF)
Rhonda HugheyDistrict ClerkJuly 06, 2022View Hughey July 6, 2022 Report (PDF)
Vanessa BrooksConstable Precinct 4July 06, 2022View Brooks July 6, 2022 Report (PDF)
Johnny AdamsJustice of the Peace Precinct 4July 06, 2022View Adams July 6, 2022 Report (PDF)
Mike HuntCommissioner Precinct 1July 06, 2022View Hunt July 6, 2022 Report (PDF)
Mary BardinJustice of the Peace Precinct 1July 06, 2022View Bardin July 6, 2022 Report (PDF)
Jackie AllenCounty JudgeJuly 05, 2022View Allen July 5, 2022 Report (PDF)
Amy TarnoJustice of the Peace Precinct 2July 01, 2022View Tarno July 1, 2022 Report (PDF)
David ArcherCommissioner Precinct 4March 01, 2022View Archer March 1, 2022 Report (PDF)
Kenneth CatesCommissioner Precinct 4February 22, 2022View Cates February 22, 2022 Report (PDF)
Robert KeenanCommissioner Precinct 2February 22, 2022View Keenan February 22, 2022 Report (PDF)
Jakie AllenCounty JudgeFebruary 22, 2022View Allen February 22, 2022 Report (PDF)
James MoellerCommissioner Precinct 4February 22, 2022View Moeller February 22, 2022 Report (PDF)
Coby PritchettRepublican Party ChairFebruary 22, 2022View Pritchett February 22, 2022 Report (PDF)
Erleigh WileyDistrict AttorneyFebruary 22, 2022View Wiley February 22, 2022 Report (PDF)
Martin ReidRepublican Party ChairFebruary 22, 2022View Reid February 22, 2022 Report (PDF)
Robert FarquharsonDistrict AttorneyFebruary 22, 2022View Farquharson February 22, 2022 Report (PDF)
Skeet PhillipsCommissioner Precinct 2February 18, 2022View Phillips February 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Tommy MooreCommissioner Precinct 4February 18, 2022View Moore February 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Martin ReidRepublican Party ChairJanuary 28, 2022View Reid, January 28, 2022 Report (PDF)
Tommy MooreCommissioner Precinct 4January 27, 2022View Moore January 27, 2022 Report (PDF)
Skeet PhillipsCommissioner Precinct 2January 27, 2022View Phillips January 27, 2022 Report (PDF)
Bobby RichCounty Court at Law 2January 20, 2022View Rich January 20, 2022 Report (PDF)
Tracy GrayCounty Court at LawJanuary 20, 2022View Gray January 20, 2022 Report (PDF)
Kenneth CatesCommissioner Precinct 4January 19, 2022View Cates January 19, 2022 Report (PDF)
Matthew WoodallConstable Precinct 3January 18, 2022View Woodall January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Jackie AllenCounty JudgeJanuary 18, 2022View Allen January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Bryan BeaversSheriffJanuary 18, 2022View Beavers January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Skeet PhillipsCommissioner Precinct 2January 18, 2022View Phillips January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Hal RichardsCounty JudgeJanuary 18, 2022View Richards January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Shawn MayfieldConstable Precinct 1January 18, 2022View Mayfield January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Mary BardinJustice of the Peace Precinct 1January 18, 2022View Bardin January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
David ArcherCommissioner Precinct 4January 18, 2022View Archer January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Brenda SamplesTax Assessor-CollectorJanuary 18, 2022View Samples January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Erleigh WileyDistrict AttorneyJanuary 18, 2022View Wiley January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Robert FarquharsonDistrict AttorneyJanuary 18, 2022View Farquharson January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Rhonda HugheyDistrict ClerkJanuary 18, 2022View Hughey January 18, 2022 Report (PDF)
Nelson JacksonJustice of the Peace Precinct 3January 14, 2022View Jackson January 14, 2022 Report (PDF)
Amy M TarnoJustice of the Peace Precinct 2January 14, 2022View Tarno January 14, 2022 Report (PDF)
Robert KeenanCommissioner Precinct 2January 14, 2022View Keenan January 14, 2022 Report (PDF)
Martin ReidRepublican Party ChairJanuary 14, 2022View Reid January 14, 2022 Report (PDF)
James MoellerCommissioner Precinct 4January 13, 2022View Moeller January 13, 2022 Report (PDF)
Jason K JohnsonConstable Precinct 2January 13, 2022View Johnson January 13, 2022 Report (PDF)
Laura HughesCounty ClerkJanuary 13, 2022View Hughes January 13, 2022 Report (PDF)
Tommy MooreCommissioner Precinct 4January 12, 2022View Moore January 12, 2022 Report (PDF)
Rhonda HugheyDistrict ClerkJanuary 11, 2022View Hughey January 11, 2022 Report (PDF)
Terry BarberCommissioner Precinct 3January 11, 2022View Barber January 11, 2022 Report (PDF)
Chuck MohnkernCounty TreasurerJanuary 10, 2022View Mohnkern January 10, 2022 Report (PDF)
Mike HuntCommissioner Precinct 1January 10, 2022View Hunt January 10, 2022 Report (PDF)
Johnny AdamsJustice of the Peace Precinct 4December 29, 2021View Adams December 29, 2021 Report (PDF)
James MoellerCommissioner Precinct 4December 13, 2021View Moeller December 13, 2021 Report (PDF)
Martin ReidRepublican Party ChairDecember 10, 2021View Reid December 10, 2021 Report (PDF)
Robert KeenanCommissioner Precinct 2December 07, 2021View Keenan December 7, 2021 Report (PDF)
David ArcherCommissioner Precinct 4December 03, 2021View Archer December 3, 2021 Report (PDF)
Tommy MooreCommissioner Precinct 4December 01, 2021View Moore December 1, 2021 Report (PDF)
Coby PritchettRepublican Party ChairNovember 22, 2021View Pritchett November 22, 2021 Report (PDF)
Kenneth CatesCommissioner Precinct 4November 16, 2021View Cates November 16, 2021 Report (PDF)
Jakie AllenCounty JudgeOctober 19, 2021View Allen October 19, 2021 Report (PDF)
Robert E FarquharsonDistrict AttorneyOctober 18, 2021View Farquharson October 18, 2021 Report (PDF)
Greg SjervenSurveyorJuly 20, 2021View Sjerven July 20, 2021 Report (PDF)
Bobby L. RichCounty Court at Law 2July 15, 2021View Rich July 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Hal RichardsCounty JudgeJuly 15, 2021View Richards July 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Mary BardinJustice of the Peace Precinct 1July 15, 2021View Bardin July 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Shawn MayfieldConstable Precinct 1July 15, 2021View Mayfield July 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Tracy GrayCounty Court at LawJuly 15, 2021View Gray July 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Matthew E WoodallConstable Precinct 3July 14, 2021View Woodall July 14, 2021 Report (PDF)
Rhonda HugheyDistrict ClerkJuly 14, 2021View Hughey July 14, 2021 Report (PDF)
Laura HughesCounty ClerkJuly 09, 2021View Hughes July 9, 2021 Report (PDF)
Nelson JacksonJustice of the Peace Precinct 3July 09, 2021View Jackson July 9, 2021 Report (PDF)
Bryan BeaversSheriffJuly 08, 2021View Beavers July 8, 2021 Report (PDF)
Jason K JohnsonConstable Precinct 2July 08, 2021View Johnson July 8, 2021 Report (PDF)
Mike HuntCommissioner Precinct 1July 08, 2021View Hunt July 8, 2021 Report (PDF)
Skeet PhillipsCommissioner Precinct 2July 08, 2021View Phillips July 8, 2021 Report (PDF)
Terry A. BarberCommissioner Precinct 3July 08, 2021View Barber July 8, 2021 Report (PDF)
Erleigh Norville WileyDistrict AttorneyJuly 07, 2021View Wiley July 7, 2021 Report (PDF)
Johnny AdamsJustice of the Peace Precinct 4July 07, 2021View Adams July 7, 2021 Report (PDF)
Vanessa BrooksConstable Precinct 4July 07, 2021View Brooks July 7, 2021 Report (PDF)
Amy M. TarnoJustice of the Peace Precinct 2July 02, 2021View Tarno July 2, 2021 Amendment Report (PDF)
Amy M. TarnoJustice of the Peace Precinct 2July 02, 2021View Tarno July 2, 2021 Report (PDF)
Brenda Y SamplesTax assessor-CollectorJuly 02, 2021View Samples July 2, 2021 Report (PDF)
Chuck MohnkernCounty TreasurerJuly 02, 2021View Mohnkern July 2, 2021 Report (PDF)
Mike HuntCommissioner Precinct 1June 21, 2021View Hunt June 21, 2021 Report (PDF)
Jason K JohnsonConstable Precinct 2January 25, 2021View Johnson January 25, 2021 Report (PDF)
Amy M. TarnoJustice of the Peace Precinct 2January 15, 2021View Tarno January 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Bobby L. RichCounty Court at Law 2January 15, 2021View Rich January 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Hal RichardsCounty JudgeJanuary 15, 2021View Richards January 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Kenneth CatesCommissioner Precinct 4January 15, 2021View Cates January 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Kenneth CatesCommissioner Precinct 4January 15, 2021View First Cates January 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Mary BardinJustice of the Peace Precinct 1January 15, 2021View Bardin January 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Mike HuntCommissioner Precinct 1January 15, 2021View Hunt January 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Nelson JacksonJustice of the Peace Precinct 3January 15, 2021View Jackson January 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Shawn MayfieldConstable Precinct 1January 15, 2021View Mayfield January 15, 2021 Report (PDF)
Laura HughesCounty ClerkJanuary 14, 2021View Hughes January 14, 2021 Report (PDF)
Vanessa BrooksConstable Precinct 4January 14, 2021View Brooks January 14, 2021 Report (PDF)
Timothy D MinterCommissioner Precinct 3January 13, 2021View Minter January 13, 2021 Report (PDF)
Erleigh Norville WileyDistrict AttorneyJanuary 12, 2021View Wiley January 12, 2021 Report (PDF)
Johnny AdamsJustice of the Peace Precinct 4January 12, 2021View Adams January 12, 2021 Report (PDF)
Matthew E WoodallConstable Precinct 3January 12, 2021View Woodall January 12, 2021 Report (PDF)
Rhonda HugheyDistrict ClerkJanuary 12, 2021View Hughey January 12, 2021 Report (PDF)
Skeet PhillipsCommissioner Precinct 2January 12, 2021View Phillips January 12, 2021 Report (PDF)
Terry A. BarberCommissioner Precinct 3January 12, 2021View Barber January 12, 2021 Report (PDF)
Chuck MohnkernCounty TreasurerJanuary 08, 2021View Mohnkern January 8, 2021 Report (PDF)
Bryan BeaversSheriffJanuary 04, 2021View Beavers January 4, 2021 Report (PDF)
Matthew E WoodallConstable Precinct 3October 26, 2020View Woodall October 26, 2020 Report (PDF)
Shawn MayfieldConstable Precinct 1October 05, 2020View Mayfield October 5, 2020 Report (PDF)
Erleigh Norville WileyDistrict AttorneyAugust 07, 2020View Wiley August 7, 2020 Report (PDF)
Terry A. BarberCommissioner Precinct 3July 22, 2020View Barber July 22, 2020 Report (PDF)
Amy M. TarnoJustice of the Peace Precinct 2July 17, 2020View Tarno July 17, 2020 Report (PDF)
Tracy GrayCounty Court at LawJuly 17, 2020View Gray July 17, 2020 Report (PDF)
Laura HughesCounty ClerkJuly 16, 2020View Hughes July 16, 2020 Report (PDF)
Terry A. BarberCommissioner Precinct 3July 16, 2020View Barber July 16, 2020 Report (PDF)
Bobby L. RichCounty Court at Law 2July 15, 2020View Rich July 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Bryan BeaversSheriffJuly 15, 2020View Beavers July 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Hal RichardsCounty JudgeJuly 15, 2020View Richards July 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Johnny AdamsJustice of the Peace Precinct 4July 15, 2020View Adams July 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mary BardinJustice of the Peace Precinct 1July 15, 2020View Bardin July 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Matthew E WoodallConstable Precinct 3July 15, 2020View Woodall July 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mike HuntCommissioner Precinct 1July 15, 2020View Hunt July 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Shawn MayfieldConstable Precinct 1July 15, 2020View Mayfield July 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Skeet PhillipsCommissioner Precinct 2July 15, 2020View Phillips July 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Vanessa BrooksConstable Precinct 4July 15, 2020View Brooks July 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Brenda Y SamplesTax Assessor-CollectorJuly 14, 2020View Samples July 14, 2020 Report (PDF)
Jason K JohnsonConstable Precinct 2July 14, 2020View Johnson July 14, 2020 Report (PDF)
Rhonda HugheyDistrict ClerkJuly 13, 2020View Hughey July 13, 2020 Report (PDF)
Chuck MohnkernCounty TreasurerJuly 08, 2020View Mohnkern July 8, 2020 Report (PDF)
Kaufman County Citizens for Better, Safer RoadSpecific Purpose CommitteeJune 29, 2020View Kaufman County Citizens June 29, 2020 Report (PDF)
Clint McNearSheriffMarch 20, 2020View McNear March 20, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mike HuntCommissioner Precinct 1March 18, 2020View Hunt March 18, 2020 Report (PDF)
Bryan BeaversSheriffFebruary 24, 2020View Beavers February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Clint McNearSheriffFebruary 24, 2020View McNear February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
David C RogersConstable Precinct 1February 24, 2020View Rogers February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Emily R NorwoodCommissioner Precinct 1February 24, 2020View Norwood February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Ernesto ZepedaConstable Precinct 2February 24, 2020View Zepeda February 24, 2020 Second Report (PDF)
Ernesto ZepedaConstable Precinct 2February 24, 2020View Zepeda February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Keith W. StephensConstable Precinct 3February 24, 2020View Stephens February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Matthew E WoodallConstable Precinct 3February 24, 2020View Woodall February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mike HuntCommissioner Precinct 1February 24, 2020View Hunt February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Shawn MayfieldConstable Precinct 1February 24, 2020View Mayfield February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Terry A. BarberCommissioner Precinct 3February 24, 2020View Barber February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Terry D CrowCommissioner Precinct 1February 24, 2020View Crow February 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Timothy D MinterCommissioner Precinct 3February 21, 2020View Minter February 21, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mitchum PattersonSheriffFebruary 14, 2020View Patterson February 14, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mitchum PattersonSheriffFebruary 07, 2020View Patterson February 7, 2020 Report (PDF)
Terry A. BarberCommissioner Precinct 3February 04, 2020View Barber February 4, 2020 Report (PDF)
Bryan BeaversSheriffFebruary 03, 2020View Beavers February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Clint McNearSheriffFebruary 03, 2020View McNear February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
David C RogersConstable Precinct 1February 03, 2020View Rogers February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Ernesto ZepedaConstable Precinct 2February 03, 2020View Zepeda February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Jason K JohnsonConstable Precinct 2February 03, 2020View Johnson February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Keith W. StephensConstable Precinct 3February 03, 2020View Stephens February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mary BardinJustice of the Peace Precinct 1February 03, 2020View Bardin February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Matthew E WoodallConstable Precinct 3February 03, 2020View Woodall February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mike HuntCommissioner Precinct 1February 03, 2020View Hunt February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Shawn MayfieldConstable Precinct 1February 03, 2020View Mayfield February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Terry A. BarberCommissioner Precinct 3February 03, 2020View Barber February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Terry D CrowCommissioner Precinct 1February 03, 2020View Crow February 3, 2020 Report (PDF)
Emily R NorwoodCommissioner Precinct 1January 31, 2020View Norwood January 31, 2020 Report (PDF)
Timothy D MinterCommissioner Precinct 3January 29, 2020View Minter January 29, 2020 Report (PDF)
Jason K JohnsonConstable Precinct 2January 24, 2020View Johnson January 24, 2020 Report (PDF)
Emily R NorwoodCommissioner Precinct 1January 22, 2020View Norwood January 22, 2020 Report (PDF)
Tracy GrayCounty Court at LawJanuary 21, 2020View Gray January 21, 2020 Report (PDF)
Bobby L. RichCounty Court at Law 2January 15, 2020View Rich January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Bryan BeaversSheriffJanuary 15, 2020View Beavers January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Ernesto ZepedaConstable Precinct 2January 15, 2020View Zepeda January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Greg SjervenSurveyorJanuary 15, 2020View Sjerven January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Kaufman County Citizens for Better, Safer RoadSpecific Purpose CommitteeJanuary 15, 2020View Kaufman County Citizens January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Laura HughesCounty ClerkJanuary 15, 2020View Hughes January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Matthew E WoodallConstable Precinct 3January 15, 2020View Woodall January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mike HuntCommissioner Precinct 1January 15, 2020View Hunt January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mitchum PattersonSheriffJanuary 15, 2020View Patterson January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Shawn MayfieldConstable Precinct 1January 15, 2020View Mayfield January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Terry CrowCommissioner Precinct 1January 15, 2020View Crow January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Timothy D MinterCommissioner Precinct 3January 15, 2020View Minter January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
Vanessa BrooksConstable Precinct 4January 15, 2020View Brooks January 15, 2020 Report (PDF)
David C RogersConstable Precinct 1January 14, 2020View Rogers January 14, 2020 Report (PDF)
Hal RichardsCounty JudgeJanuary 14, 2020View Richards January 14, 2020 Report (PDF)
Jason K JohnsonConstable Precinct 2January 14, 2020View Johnson January 14, 2020 Report (PDF)
Keith W. StephensConstable Precinct 3January 14, 2020View Stephens January 14, 2020 Report (PDF)
Kenneth CatesCommissionerJanuary 14, 2020View Cates January 14, 2020 Report (PDF)
Skeet PhillipsCommissioner Precinct 2January 14, 2020View Phillips January 14, 2020 Report (PDF)
Terry A. BarberCommissioner Precinct 3January 14, 2020View Barber January 14, 2020 Report (PDF)
Chuck MohnkernCounty TreasurerJanuary 13, 2020View Mohnkern January 13, 2020 Report (PDF)
Erleigh Norville WileyDistrict AttorneyJanuary 11, 2020View Wiley January 11, 2020 Report (PDF)
Amy M. TarnoJustice of the Peace Precinct 2January 10, 2020View Tarno January 10, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mary Bardin N/AJanuary 10, 2020View Bardin January 10, 2020 Report (PDF)
Mike SmithJustice of the Peace Precinct 3January 10, 2020View Smith January 10, 2020 Report (PDF)
Rhonda HugheyDistrict ClerkJanuary 10, 2020View Hughey January 10, 2020 Report (PDF)
Brenda Y SamplesTax assessor-CollectorJanuary 06, 2020View Samples January 6, 2020 Report (PDF)
Johnny AdamsJustice of the Peace Precinct 4January 06, 2020View Adams January 6, 2020 Report (PDF)
Bryan BeaversSheriffOctober 26, 2020View Beavers October 26, 2020 Report (PDF)
Matthew E WoodallConstable Precinct 3October 05, 2020View Woodall October 5, 2020 Report (PDF)
Bryan BeaversSheriffOctober 05, 2020View Beavers October 5, 2020 Report (PDF)
David C RogersConstable Precinct 1March 20, 2020View Rogers March 20, 2020 Report (PDF)